logo

Sunteck City

By Sunteck realty
Goregaon, Mumbai, Maharashtra

₹ Starting Price 3.62cr All in To 4.51cr All in

• Category Apartment
  • Rera No P51800023072
  • Rera Possession
    2025
  • Configration 3BHK And 4BHK
  • Builder/Developer Sunteck realty
  • Towers 2
  • Land Parcel
  • Furnishing Status Semi Furnished
  • City Mumbai
  • Location Goregaon
  • Builder Possession
    2025
  • Booking Amount ₹
  • Parking Floor 3 levels podium
  • Total Storey 37

About Sunteck City

 Launch Alert!

 Sunteck Avenue 5 — A Leisure Address for the Select Few 
 
 Goregaon West

 Private Elevator Entry
 25+ Indulgent Lifestyle Spaces
 A Signature Clubhouse You’ll Love Coming Home To

 3 Beds: 1300–1400 sq.ft
 4 Beds: 1600–1750 sq.ft
 Starting34,000++/sq.ft
 Deck Apartments
 Luxury Living, Elevated

 

Avenue - 1 Inventory

 2BHK (866 Sqft) -3.62cr All in
 2BHK (905 Sqft) -3.77 cr All in
 2BHK (921Sqft) - 3.78 cr All In
 3BHK (1088 Sqft) -4.60 cr All In
 4BHK (1502 sqft) -6.31 cr All In
 4BHK (1521 sqft) - 6.39 cr All In

Inventory available at higher floors & middle floors

 Avenue - 2 Inventory

 2BHK, 618Sqft - 2.07cr All In
 2BHK, 627Sqft - 2.03 cr All In
 3BHK, 896Sqft - 2.84 cr All In
4BHK 1388Sqft - 4.80 cr All in
Inventory available at higher &  lower floors

 4th Avenue Inventory

 2BHK, 644Sqft -2.73 cr All In
 3BHK, 902 Sqft - 3.77 cr All In (Last unit left)
 3BHK, 968 Sqft -4.08 cr All In
 3BHK, 1036 Sqft -4.51 cr All In
Inventory available at higher & lower floors

Online Project Presentation

Directly by Builder Team | Latest Offers | Live Flat Tour

Sunteck City Cost Sheet
Carpet Area Price Booking Amount Parking Unit Plan
1300 Sq ft Starting price 4.42CR++ On Request 3 View Enquire
1400 Sq ft Starting Price 4.76CR++ On Request 3 View Enquire
Carpet Area Price Booking Amount Parking Unit Plan
1600 Sq ft Starting Price 5.44CR++ On Request 3 View Enquire
1750 Sq ft Starting Price 5.44CR++ On Request 3 View Enquire
Payment Schedule

Slabwise Standard Payment Scheme, payment to be done as per construction

Project approved by this Bank
bank logo

MAHA Rera QR Codes