logo

Gurukrupa Realcon

By Mahesh Patel
Bandra West, Mumbai, Maharashtra

₹ Starting Price 4.14 Cr++

• Category Apartment
  • Rera No P51800078233
  • Rera Possession
    March 2027
  • Configration 2BHK TO 4BHK
  • Builder/Developer Mahesh Patel
  • Towers 1
  • Land Parcel 0.5-acre
  • Furnishing Status Bare shell
  • City Mumbai
  • Location Bandra West
  • Builder Possession
    2026
  • Booking Amount ₹
  • Parking Floor G+6 Podium Parking + Surface Parking
  • Total Storey G+30

About Gurukrupa Realcon

Gurukrupa Realcon

Codeword: One of One

A rare 0.5-acre boutique luxury tower rising G+30 storeys in one of Mumbai’s most prestigious addresses.

 The Offering
 Grand 5,000 sq.ft. Double-Height Lobby
 G+6 Podium Parking + Surface Parking
 Exclusive 7th Level E-Deck
 40+ Premium Amenities (E-Deck & Rooftop)

 Deck Residences (Carpet)
2 BHK – 797 sq.ft.
3 BHK – 1161 sq.ft.
4 BHK – 1561 / 1577 / 1809 sq.ft.

Spacious Decks
Walk-in Wardrobes
Premium Build Quality

 Price
52,000 per sq.ft.++
Parking: 15 Lakhs 

 Flexible Plan
CLP | Subvention (50:50)

 Rental Assurance
Up to 2 Lakhs per month

 Possession: Dec 2026
Low Density. 
Prime Reclamation. 
Assured Returns.

This isn’t just another tower — it’s One of One.
 

Online Project Presentation

Directly by Builder Team | Latest Offers | Live Flat Tour

Gurukrupa Realcon Cost Sheet
Carpet Area Price Booking Amount Parking Unit Plan
797 Sq ft 4.14 Cr++ On Request 1 View Enquire
Carpet Area Price Booking Amount Parking Unit Plan
1161 Sq ft 6.03 Cr++ On Request 1 View Enquire
Carpet Area Price Booking Amount Parking Unit Plan
1561 Sq ft 8.11 Cr++ On Request 1 View Enquire
1577 Sq ft 8.20 Cr++ On Request 1 View Enquire
1809 Sq ft 9.40 Cr++ On Request 1 View Enquire
Payment Schedule

Slabwise Standard Payment Scheme, payment to be done as per construction

Project approved by this Bank
bank logo
Master & Floor Plan

MAHA Rera QR Codes